Participantes

Lista atualizada em 20/05/2018 as 12h

(todos os jogos do dia 24 e 31 de março e 07,14,21 e 28 de Abril, 05, 12 e 19 de maio)

S. C. Juparanaense

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Moises dos Santos 5
Erivelton do Carmo Silva 2
Arlei dos Santos
Luiz Arthur Lameira Soares 2
Sebastião Henrique da Silva 1 31/03 e 14/04
Jeam Carlos Pereira da Silva 31/03
Mario Cesar Pinheiro
Azencleve de Medeiros Pereira 28/04 05/05
Luiz Fernando dos Santos 28/04
Wallace Alves Duque 28/04

Academicos Dudu Lopes

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Jorge Marcelino da Silva 4 28/04
Amarildo Vieira 24/03 e 19/05
Leandro Mota Antonio 1 14/04 e 21/04
Sergio Luiz Santos Souza 2
Adilson Franco de Medeiros 3 05/05 e 19/05
Carlos Alberto Pereira 21/04 e 28/04
Marcelo de Oliveira Santos 2 28/04 e 05/05
Carlos dos Santos Monteiro 1
Marco Antonio do Castro Lameira 1
Claudio Jose Bastos 1
Rodrigo de Freitas Vasconcelos 3
Ivan Diniz Campello 05/05 e 12/05
Luciano da Cruz 12/05

Osório F.C.

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Claudio Roberto da Silva 2 19/05
Marco Antonio dos Santos Rocha 2
Washington Luiz Barreto 24/03 e 07/04
Mario Henrique Nachly Ramos 1 07/04 e 12/05
Rivelino Aurelio dos S Souza 1 07/04
Flavio Luiz Castelo Branco 5
João Marcos da Silva Santos 3
Christiano Antonio Cassimiro Silva 1
Flavio Matos da Silva 12/05
Wellington Ribeiro 12/05

Conservatória F.C.

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Rogerio Nogueira Rocha 31/03 e 28/04
Marcos Nogueira Correa 1 07/04 e 28/04
Jorge Luiz da Silva 1
Danilo Romulo Pereira 2
Nelson Nogueira 1
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho 1 14/04
Carlos Henrique da Silva 14/04
Fernando Gonçalves de Oliveira
José Ricardo Medeiros 21/04
Rogerio Vita Leite 21/04
José Geraldo Delgado de Almeida 1

E.C. Olaria

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Diogo Geronimo Nascimento Abel
Ailton Franco de Medeiros 1 31/03 e 14/04
Sérgio Ricardo G. Tancredo 4 31/03 e 14/04
Rogerio Nacarath Alves 1 12/05
Rosilei do Espirito Santo 3
Jorge Luiz do Nascimento 2 12/05
Luis Claudio da Silva 1
André Luiz Conceição Benvindo 2
José Ricardo Garcia da Silva 21/04
Alex Sandro da Silva Piedade 21/04 e 12/05
Carlos José Lameira de Paula 21/04 e 12/05
Alessandre Renato dos Reis 28/04 e 19/05
Carlos Henrique T. Cabanez 1

E.C. Rio Bonito

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Kennedy Andrade Silva 2 24/03 e 31/03
Flavio Kopke da Silva junior 5
Faberson dos Santos 2 31/03
Magno Valerio M Vasconcellos 31/03 e 07/04
Delmo de Paula Gonçalves 07/04 e 19/05
Fábio Luis Jovencio 07/04 e 12/05
Ronaldo Correia de Lima 1 07/04 e 12/05
Wanderson Esteves Palmeira 1 12/05
Wagner de Lima 2
Helenio Jose de Carvalho 05/05
Ricardo Venancio 1

Clube dos Coroados

SEQ ATLETA GOLS CARTÕES
AMARELOS
CARTÕES
VERMELHOS
Fabio Almada Coelho 24/03 e 28/04
Maxwell Alexandre da Silva 24/03
Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Jose 2 31/03
Fabricio da Silva de Almeida 1
Paulo Antonio da Silva Veiga 31/03
Rodrio Durço Lomar 3
Cristiano Esteves Penedo 1
Alessandro Eduardo Felisberto 21/04
Ivanil Miguel Antero 21/04
Emerson Ubiratan Oliveira Santos 21/04
Bruno Nogueira de Oliveira 21/04- Suspenso